Find a Member: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Created page with "{{#iDisplay:http://www.ccga.io/external_pages/map/map.html|1000}} {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country |- | Scott Newman ||..." |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#iDisplay:http://54.191.11.12/map.html}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country | ! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country | ||
|- | |||
|A Dixon-Mciver || BMLSc, MSc, PhD || IGENZ || Auckland, NZ | |||
|- | |||
|Alisa Caudell || MD || Medical University of South Carolina || Charleston, SC USA | |||
|- | |||
|Banumathy Gowrishankar || PhD || Cancer Genetics, Inc || Rutherford, NJ USA | |||
|- | |||
|Christine Bryke || MD || Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center; CGC Myeloid workgroup || Boston, MA USA | |||
|- | |||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera || MD || University of California Irvine; CGC Myeloid workgroup || Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
|Fei Yang || MD MS || Oregon Health & Science University; CCGA Workgroup || Portland, OR USA | |||
|- | |||
|Gordana Raca || PhD || University of Chicago || Chicago, IL USA | |||
|- | |||
|H Chen || Qualification || CCGA Workgroup || Unknown Location | |||
|- | |||
|Jane Houldsworth || PhD || Cancer Genetics, Inc || Franklin Lakes, NJ USA | |||
|- | |||
|Jennelle Hodge || PhD FACMG || Indiana University || Indianapolis, IN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Linda Baughn || PhD || Mayo Clinic, CCGA Workgroup || Rochester, MN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Meredith Bernhard || BA || University of Tennessee || Knoxville, TN USA | |||
|- | |||
|M Fang || MD, PhD || University of Washington || Seattle, WA | |||
|- | |||
|PA Lennon || PhD || PathGroup || Nashville, TN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Patty Greipp || DO || Mayo Clinic || Rochester, MN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Emmadi Rajyasree || MD || University of Illinois at Chicago || Chicago, IL USA | |||
|- | |||
|Rashmi Kanagal || MD || MD Anderson Cancer Center || Houston, TX USA | |||
|- | |||
|Sally Jeffries || Qualification || CGC Myeloid workgroup || Birmingham, UK | |||
|- | |||
|S Shetty || Qualification || Case Western Reserve University || Cleveland, OH USA | |||
|- | |||
|SL Harris || BA || SUNY Plattsburgh || Plattsburgh, NY USA | |||
|- | |||
|S Lovakma || Unknown Qualification || Unknown Affiliation || Unknown Location | |||
|- | |||
|Tiffany Baker || Unknown Qualification || Unknown Affiliation || Unknown Location | |||
|- | |||
|Xinjie Xu || PhD FACMG || University of Utah || Salt Lake City, UT USA | |||
|- | |||
|Yajuan Liu || PhD || University of Washington || Seattle, WA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scott Newman || PhD || St Jude Children's Research Hospital || Memphis, TN USA | | Scott Newman || PhD || St Jude Children's Research Hospital || Memphis, TN USA | ||
| Line 14: | Line 62: | ||
| Adrian Dubuc || PhD || Harvard Medical School; Brigham and Women's Hospital || Boston, MA USA | | Adrian Dubuc || PhD || Harvard Medical School; Brigham and Women's Hospital || Boston, MA USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patricia Greipp || | | Patricia Greipp || DO || Mayo Clinic || Rochester, MN USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daynna Wolff || PhD || Medical University of South Carolina || Charleston, SC USA | | Daynna Wolff || PhD || Medical University of South Carolina || Charleston, SC USA | ||
| Line 20: | Line 68: | ||
| Linda Cooley || MD || Children's Mercy Kansas City || Kansas City, MO USA | | Linda Cooley || MD || Children's Mercy Kansas City || Kansas City, MO USA | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{#iDisplay:http://54.191.11.12/map.Southern.html}} | |||
Latest revision as of 02:16, 1 August 2021
{{#iDisplay:http://54.191.11.12/map.html}}
| Name | Qualification | Affiliation | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Dixon-Mciver | BMLSc, MSc, PhD | IGENZ | Auckland, NZ |
| Alisa Caudell | MD | Medical University of South Carolina | Charleston, SC USA |
| Banumathy Gowrishankar | PhD | Cancer Genetics, Inc | Rutherford, NJ USA |
| Christine Bryke | MD | Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center; CGC Myeloid workgroup | Boston, MA USA |
| Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | MD | University of California Irvine; CGC Myeloid workgroup | Los Angeles, CA |
| Fei Yang | MD MS | Oregon Health & Science University; CCGA Workgroup | Portland, OR USA |
| Gordana Raca | PhD | University of Chicago | Chicago, IL USA |
| H Chen | Qualification | CCGA Workgroup | Unknown Location |
| Jane Houldsworth | PhD | Cancer Genetics, Inc | Franklin Lakes, NJ USA |
| Jennelle Hodge | PhD FACMG | Indiana University | Indianapolis, IN USA |
| Linda Baughn | PhD | Mayo Clinic, CCGA Workgroup | Rochester, MN USA |
| Meredith Bernhard | BA | University of Tennessee | Knoxville, TN USA |
| M Fang | MD, PhD | University of Washington | Seattle, WA |
| PA Lennon | PhD | PathGroup | Nashville, TN USA |
| Patty Greipp | DO | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Emmadi Rajyasree | MD | University of Illinois at Chicago | Chicago, IL USA |
| Rashmi Kanagal | MD | MD Anderson Cancer Center | Houston, TX USA |
| Sally Jeffries | Qualification | CGC Myeloid workgroup | Birmingham, UK |
| S Shetty | Qualification | Case Western Reserve University | Cleveland, OH USA |
| SL Harris | BA | SUNY Plattsburgh | Plattsburgh, NY USA |
| S Lovakma | Unknown Qualification | Unknown Affiliation | Unknown Location |
| Tiffany Baker | Unknown Qualification | Unknown Affiliation | Unknown Location |
| Xinjie Xu | PhD FACMG | University of Utah | Salt Lake City, UT USA |
| Yajuan Liu | PhD | University of Washington | Seattle, WA |
| Scott Newman | PhD | St Jude Children's Research Hospital | Memphis, TN USA |
| Hutton Kearney | PhD | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Anwar Iqbal | PhD | University of Rochester Medical Center | Rochester, NY USA |
| Adrian Dubuc | PhD | Harvard Medical School; Brigham and Women's Hospital | Boston, MA USA |
| Patricia Greipp | DO | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Daynna Wolff | PhD | Medical University of South Carolina | Charleston, SC USA |
| Linda Cooley | MD | Children's Mercy Kansas City | Kansas City, MO USA |
{{#iDisplay:http://54.191.11.12/map.Southern.html}}