CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Malini | |Malini | ||
|Sathanoori | |Sathanoori | ||
| | |Quest Diagnostics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg | |Greg | ||
|Corboy | |Corboy | ||
|LabPlus Auckland City Hospital | |LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yassmine | |Yassmine | ||
|Akkari | |Akkari | ||
| | |Nationwide Children's Hospital | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Niroshi | |Niroshi | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Marilena | |Marilena | ||
|Melas | |Melas | ||
| | |New York Genome Center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holli | |Holli | ||
|Drendel | |Drendel | ||
| | |Atrium Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ying | |Ying | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Fei | |Fei | ||
|Yang | |Yang | ||
| | |Kaiser Permanente | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hui | |Hui | ||
|Chen | |Chen | ||
|MD Anderson | |MD Anderson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
| Line 75: | Line 67: | ||
|Sema4 | |Sema4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |William (Bailey) | ||
| | |Glen | ||
| | |Medical University of South Carolina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shivani | ||
| | |Golem | ||
| | |University of Kansas Medical Center | ||
|- | |||
|Laveniya | |||
|Satgunaseelan | |||
|NSW Health (Australia) | |||
|- | |||
|James | |||
|Solomon | |||
|Cornell University | |||
|- | |||
|Xiaolin (Lynn) | |||
|Hu | |||
|Sema4 | |||
|- | |||
|Katherine | |||
|Geiersbach | |||
|Mayo Clinic | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 23 May 2022
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | University of California Irvine |
| Malini | Sathanoori | Quest Diagnostics |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) |
| Yassmine | Akkari | Nationwide Children's Hospital |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | University of California Los Angeles |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | New York Genome Center |
| Holli | Drendel | Atrium Health |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Kaiser Permanente |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| William (Bailey) | Glen | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Shivani | Golem | University of Kansas Medical Center |
| Laveniya | Satgunaseelan | NSW Health (Australia) |
| James | Solomon | Cornell University |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) | Hu | Sema4 |
| Katherine | Geiersbach | Mayo Clinic |