User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Added new user |
No edit summary |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola | |Pathology resident working with Fabiola | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|5/ | |5/8/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | |T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |Kilannin Krysiak | ||
|12/15/2023 | |12/15/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|Constance Albarracin | |||
|Constance.Albarracin | |||
|Faculty at University of Texas, MD Anderson Cancer Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/09/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Molly Walkenhorst | |||
|Molly.Walkenhorst | |||
|Pathology resident at University of Kansas Medical Center (working with Shivani) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|02/17/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Reba Daniel | |||
|Reba.Daniel | |||
|Pathology resident (Working with Shashi Shetty) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|02/23/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Ganesh Pandurang | |||
|Ganesh.Pandurang | |||
|Research fellow (working with Katerine Geiersbach) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Raniah Alamri | |||
|Raniah.Alamri | |||
|Hempath fellow | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Parastou Tizro | |||
|Parastou.Tizro | |||
|Molecular fellow (working with Sumi Kitihara) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/17/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amanda Shuo Xu | |||
|Amanda.Xu | |||
|MD, Assistant Professor at Queen's University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Siref | |||
|Andrew.Siref | |||
|MD, University of Nebraska Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Fnu Monika | |||
|Fnu.Monika | |||
|Pathology resident, Creighton University (Working with Andrew Siref) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Lynne Abruzzo | |||
|Lynne.Abruzzo | |||
|Professor at MUSC | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/29/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Ahmed Eladely | |||
|Ahmed.Eladely | |||
|Resident pathologist, Creighton University (Working with Andrew Siref) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|04/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Forough Sargolzaeiaval | |||
|Forough.Sargolzaeiaval | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|05/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Hailee St. Louis | |||
|Hailee.StLouis | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|05/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Nada Assaf | |||
|Nada.Assaf | |||
|MD, American University of Beirut Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|06/11/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Teodora Popa | |||
|Teodora.Popa | |||
|Resident, Queen's University (working with Amanda Xu) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|06/12/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Rabail Aslam | |||
|Rabail.Aslam | |||
|Hematopathology fellow (working with Shashi Shetty) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Kathleen Bone | |||
|Kathleen.Bone | |||
|Lab director, Medical College of Wisconsin | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/12/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Bahareh Mojarad | |||
|Bahareh.Mojarad | |||
|Clinical lab geneticist at BC Cancer Agency | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/15/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amrit Kaler | |||
|Amrit.Kaler | |||
|Consultant, molecular pathology (Kokilaben Dhirubbhai Ambani Hospital) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/15/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Lack | |||
|Michael.Lack | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Shivani Golem) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|07/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Lei Zhang | |||
|Lei.Zhang | |||
|Director, Cytogenetics Lab, Children's Mercy Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|08/08/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Michelle Fan | |||
|Michelle.Fan | |||
|Medical assistant at Brown Univesity (Lei Zhang PhD is mentor) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|08/11/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Nicolas LaScala | |||
|Nicolas.LaScala | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/09/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Mayuri Shende | |||
|Mayuri.Shende | |||
|Resident physician, Virginia Commonwealth University (working with Scott Turner) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Fatma Al-Bulushi | |||
|Fatma.Al-Bulushi | |||
|Clinical fellow, VCH (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/19/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amy Li | |||
|Amy.Li | |||
|Graduate student, U of Toronto (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|12/29/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Farid Ullah | |||
|Farid.Ullah | |||
|Staff scientist, Greenwood Genetic Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/30/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Rolando Garcia | |||
|Rolando.Garcia | |||
|Assistant professor, U of Texas Southwestern Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/7/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Madhulatha Pantrangi | |||
|Madhu.Pantrangi | |||
|Assistant professor and Associate director, Weill Cornell Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Xinxiu Xu | |||
|Xinxiu.Xu | |||
|LGG fellow, Vanderbilt (working with Malini) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl DeScipio | |||
|Cheryl.DeScipio | |||
|Assistant Professor at Drexel University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/6/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia Chu | |||
|Ying-Hsia.Chu | |||
|Assistant Professor at University of Minnesota | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|6/24/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Zulfiqar | |||
|Muhammad.Zulfiqar | |||
|Pathologist at Advent Health | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/2/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Wendorf | |||
|Alex.Wendorf | |||
|Medical student working with Katherine Geiersbach on breast cancer data entry | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/21/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian King | |||
|Ian.King | |||
|Director of molecular pathology, George Washington University Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/13/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine Baker | |||
|Jasmine.Baker | |||
|Staff scientist PhD, Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/17/2025 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||