User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola | |Pathology resident working with Fabiola | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|5/ | |5/8/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | |T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | ||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|08/11/2024 | |08/11/2024 | ||
|- | |||
|Nicolas LaScala | |||
|Nicolas.LaScala | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/09/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Mayuri Shende | |||
|Mayuri.Shende | |||
|Resident physician, Virginia Commonwealth University (working with Scott Turner) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Fatma Al-Bulushi | |||
|Fatma.Al-Bulushi | |||
|Clinical fellow, VCH (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/19/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amy Li | |||
|Amy.Li | |||
|Graduate student, U of Toronto (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|12/29/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Farid Ullah | |||
|Farid.Ullah | |||
|Staff scientist, Greenwood Genetic Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/30/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Rolando Garcia | |||
|Rolando.Garcia | |||
|Assistant professor, U of Texas Southwestern Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/7/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Madhulatha Pantrangi | |||
|Madhu.Pantrangi | |||
|Assistant professor and Associate director, Weill Cornell Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Xinxiu Xu | |||
|Xinxiu.Xu | |||
|LGG fellow, Vanderbilt (working with Malini) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl DeScipio | |||
|Cheryl.DeScipio | |||
|Assistant Professor at Drexel University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/6/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia Chu | |||
|Ying-Hsia.Chu | |||
|Assistant Professor at University of Minnesota | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|6/24/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Zulfiqar | |||
|Muhammad.Zulfiqar | |||
|Pathologist at Advent Health | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/2/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Wendorf | |||
|Alex.Wendorf | |||
|Medical student working with Katherine Geiersbach on breast cancer data entry | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/21/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian King | |||
|Ian.King | |||
|Director of molecular pathology, George Washington University Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/13/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine Baker | |||
|Jasmine.Baker | |||
|Staff scientist PhD, Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/17/2025 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||