User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|12/29/2024 | |12/29/2024 | ||
|- | |||
|Farid Ullah | |||
|Farid.Ullah | |||
|Staff scientist, Greenwood Genetic Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/30/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Rolando Garcia | |||
|Rolando.Garcia | |||
|Assistant professor, U of Texas Southwestern Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/7/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Madhulatha Pantrangi | |||
|Madhu.Pantrangi | |||
|Assistant professor and Associate director, Weill Cornell Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Xinxiu Xu | |||
|Xinxiu.Xu | |||
|LGG fellow, Vanderbilt (working with Malini) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl DeScipio | |||
|Cheryl.DeScipio | |||
|Assistant Professor at Drexel University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/6/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia Chu | |||
|Ying-Hsia.Chu | |||
|Assistant Professor at University of Minnesota | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|6/24/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Zulfiqar | |||
|Muhammad.Zulfiqar | |||
|Pathologist at Advent Health | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/2/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Wendorf | |||
|Alex.Wendorf | |||
|Medical student working with Katherine Geiersbach on breast cancer data entry | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/21/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian King | |||
|Ian.King | |||
|Director of molecular pathology, George Washington University Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/13/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine Baker | |||
|Jasmine.Baker | |||
|Staff scientist PhD, Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/17/2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||