User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 848: | Line 848: | ||
|6/24/2025 | |6/24/2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Muhammad Zulfiqar | ||
| | |Muhammad.Zulfiqar | ||
| | |Pathologist at Advent Health | ||
| | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
| | |7/2/2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alex Wendorf | ||
| | |Alex.Wendorf | ||
| | |Medical student working with Katherine Geiersbach on breast cancer data entry | ||
| | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
| | |7/21/2025 | ||
|- | |||
|Ian King | |||
|Ian.King | |||
|Director of molecular pathology, George Washington University Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/13/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine Baker | |||
|Jasmine.Baker | |||
|Staff scientist PhD, Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/17/2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||