User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (94 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola | |Pathology resident working with Fabiola | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|5/ | |5/8/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | |T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|6/19/2020 | |6/19/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heather Williams | |Heather Williams | ||
|Heather.Williams | |Heather.Williams | ||
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia | |ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fariborz Rashid-Kolvear | |Fariborz Rashid-Kolvear | ||
|Fariborz.Rashid-Kolvear | |Fariborz.Rashid (previous Fariborz.Rashid-Kolvear) | ||
|ABMGG certified, University of Mississippi | |ABMGG certified, Johns Hopkins (previous University of Mississippi) | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|9/16/2020 | |9/16/2020, updated username 10/14/022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Renu Bajaj | |Renu Bajaj | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|3/9/2021 | |3/9/2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Alanna Church | |||
|Achurch | |||
|Pathologist | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/1/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Celeste Eno | |||
|Celeste.Eno | |||
|Lab director, Cedars-Sinai | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/4/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Kate Berry | |||
|Kate.Berry | |||
|Trainee with Greg Corboy | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|6/1/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Alaa Koleilat | |||
|Alaa.Koleilat | |||
|Trainee (working with Holli Drendel) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/7/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Marie-France Gagnon | |||
|Marie-France.Gagnon | |||
|ABMGG fellow, Mayo Clinic | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/2/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Aiko Otsubo | |||
|Aiko.Otsubo | |||
|ABMGG fellow, Indiana University (working with Holli Drendel) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/16/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Lauren Shealy | |||
|Lauren.Shealy | |||
|Resident w/ Daynna Wolff | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|10/18/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Sudha Arumugam | |||
|Sudha Arumugam | |||
|MBBS at N.D.M.V.P.S Medical College | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/1/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Patty.Hernandez | |||
|Patricia Hernandez | |||
|Trainee (resident at Wash U) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/4/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Malaika.Perchard | |||
|Malaika Perchard | |||
|Trainee with Greg Corboy | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/26/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Bailey.Glen | |||
|William (Bailey) Glen | |||
|Bioinformatician at MUSC | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|12/17/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Laveniya.Satgunaseelan | |||
|Laveniya Satgunaseelan | |||
|Nueropathologist at Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Sydney, Australia | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/6/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Stephanie.Schneider | |||
|Stephanie Schneider | |||
|Bioinformatician (help automate gene-specific pages content) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/12/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Prashant.Deshpande | |||
|Prashant Deshpande | |||
|Molecular Pathologist | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|02/02/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Whayoung.Lee | |||
|Whayoung Lee | |||
|AP/CP Fellow (working with Dr. Quintero-Rivera) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|03/15/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Ania.Shestakova | |||
|Ania Shestakova | |||
|MGP Fellow (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/5/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Kapitolina.Semenova | |||
|Kapitolina Semenova | |||
|Resident (working with Dr. Quintero-Rivera) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|04/21/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Zejuan.Li | |||
|Zejuan Li | |||
|Lab director (Houston Methodist) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|04/27/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Xiao.Zhou | |||
|Xiao Zhou | |||
|Siparadigm | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|04/27/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Haiyan.Qiu | |||
|Haiyan Qiu | |||
|siParadigm Diagnostic Informatics | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|04/28/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan.Kopp | |||
|Nathan Kopp | |||
|LGG fellow at UCLA (working with Niroshi Senaratne) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|05/19/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Tingting.Barrett | |||
|Tingting Barrett | |||
|Trainee (working with Daynna Wolff) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|05/31/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Rina.Kansal | |||
|Rina Kansal | |||
|AP, CP and MGP board certified pathologist | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Amrane.Mounira | |||
|Amrane Mounira | |||
|PhD Researcher | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Jialing.Huang | |||
|Jialing Huang | |||
|Lab Director (Thomas Jefferson University) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/13/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Miguel.GonzalezMancera | |||
|Miguel Gonzalez Mancera | |||
|Resident (working with Sumire Kitahara) | |||
|Dan Sevastian (log-in issues) | |||
|06/23/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Thomas.Harrington | |||
|Thomas Harrington | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Leila.Moayed-Alaei | |||
|Leila Moayed-Alaei | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Laveniya Satgunaseelan) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/29/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Manando.Nakasaki | |||
|Manando Nakasaki | |||
|MGP fellow (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/26/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Hnin.Aung | |||
|Hnin Aung | |||
|Senior clinical scientist (Pathology Queensland) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|08/18/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Stephanie.Yaung | |||
|Stephanie Yaung | |||
|Director of Bioinformatics (Roche) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|08/18/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Anna.Heimes.Dillon | |||
|Anna Heimes Dillon | |||
|Hemepath Fellow (working with Dr. Golem) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|09/01/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Mohamed.Gouda | |||
|Mohamed Gouda | |||
|Postdoctoral fellow (working with Vivek Subbiah) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|09/26/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan.Morin | |||
|Ryan Morin | |||
|Faculty at BC cancer | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|09/26/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Jeremy.Pulvers | |||
|Jeremy Pulvers | |||
|Registrar working with Laveniya Satgunaseelan | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|09/28/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Hui.Chen ''(incorrect user name)'' | |||
|Hui Chen ''(duplicate entry)'' | |||
|Faculty at MD Anderson Cancer Center | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|10/12/2022 ''(previously issued)'' | |||
|- | |||
|Madina.Sukhanova | |||
|Madina Sukhanova | |||
|Faculty at Northwestern University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/4/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Eric.McGinnis | |||
|Eric McGinnis | |||
|Faculty University of British Columbia | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|02/16/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Barina.Aqil | |||
|Barina Aqil | |||
|Faculty at Northwestern University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/04/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Jennifer.Laffin | |||
|Jennifer Laffin | |||
|Faculty at Exact Sciences Laboratories | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/14/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Lakshmi.Chandramohan | |||
|Lakshmi Chandramohan | |||
|Faculty at University of Nebraska Medical Center | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|04/06/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Anne.Dharamraj | |||
|Anne Dharamraj | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Dr. Shashirekha Shetty) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|04/06/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Jing.Wang | |||
|Jing Wang | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Dr. Shashirekha Shetty) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|05/01/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Meenakshi.Mehrotra | |||
|Meenakshi Mehrotra | |||
|Faculty at Mount Sinai | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/23/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Rachel.Burnside | |||
|Rachel Burnside | |||
|Faculty at University of Florida | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/23/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Bo.Hong | |||
|Bo Hong | |||
|Director at ARUP Laboratories / University of Utah | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/23/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Casey.Brewer | |||
|Casey Brewer | |||
|Fellow at Cincinnati Children's Hospital (Working with Dr. Teresa Smolarek) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Scott.Smith | |||
|Scott Smith | |||
|Director SUNY Upstate Medical University | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Ngonidzashe.Faya | |||
|Ngonidzashe Faya | |||
|Clinical Fellow at Cincinnati Children's Hospital (looking for mentor) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Abdullah.Alsuwaidan | |||
|Abdullah Alsuwaidan | |||
|Director at King Faisal Specialist Hospital & Research Centre | |||
|?? | |||
|06/??/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Jaime.Nagy | |||
|Jaime Nagy | |||
|Faculty at University of Iowa | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Jianli.Dong | |||
|Jianli Dong | |||
|Faculty at University of Texas | |||
|Jennelle Hdoge | |||
|07/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Matthew.Croken | |||
|Matthew Croken | |||
|Faculty at Mount Sinai | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|08/23/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Mary.Haddadin | |||
|Mary Haddadin | |||
|Director at Fulgent and adjunct faculty at Cornell | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|08/23/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Sadeem.qdaisat | |||
|Sadeem Qdaisat | |||
|PhD Candidate (Working with Dr. Erik McGinnis) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|10/03/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Umar.Ahmad | |||
|Umar Ahmad | |||
|PhD Candidate (Working with Katherine Geiersbach) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|10/03/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Mohamed.Amine.Bendahou | |||
|Mohamed Amine Bendahou | |||
|Postdoc at University of British Columbia (working with Laveniya Satgusaseelan) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|12/15/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Constance Albarracin | |||
|Constance.Albarracin | |||
|Faculty at University of Texas, MD Anderson Cancer Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/09/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Molly Walkenhorst | |||
|Molly.Walkenhorst | |||
|Pathology resident at University of Kansas Medical Center (working with Shivani) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|02/17/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Reba Daniel | |||
|Reba.Daniel | |||
|Pathology resident (Working with Shashi Shetty) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|02/23/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Ganesh Pandurang | |||
|Ganesh.Pandurang | |||
|Research fellow (working with Katerine Geiersbach) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Raniah Alamri | |||
|Raniah.Alamri | |||
|Hempath fellow | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Parastou Tizro | |||
|Parastou.Tizro | |||
|Molecular fellow (working with Sumi Kitihara) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/17/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amanda Shuo Xu | |||
|Amanda.Xu | |||
|MD, Assistant Professor at Queen's University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Siref | |||
|Andrew.Siref | |||
|MD, University of Nebraska Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Fnu Monika | |||
|Fnu.Monika | |||
|Pathology resident, Creighton University (Working with Andrew Siref) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Lynne Abruzzo | |||
|Lynne.Abruzzo | |||
|Professor at MUSC | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|03/29/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Ahmed Eladely | |||
|Ahmed.Eladely | |||
|Resident pathologist, Creighton University (Working with Andrew Siref) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|04/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Forough Sargolzaeiaval | |||
|Forough.Sargolzaeiaval | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|05/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Hailee St. Louis | |||
|Hailee.StLouis | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|05/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Nada Assaf | |||
|Nada.Assaf | |||
|MD, American University of Beirut Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|06/11/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Teodora Popa | |||
|Teodora.Popa | |||
|Resident, Queen's University (working with Amanda Xu) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|06/12/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Rabail Aslam | |||
|Rabail.Aslam | |||
|Hematopathology fellow (working with Shashi Shetty) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Kathleen Bone | |||
|Kathleen.Bone | |||
|Lab director, Medical College of Wisconsin | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/12/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Bahareh Mojarad | |||
|Bahareh.Mojarad | |||
|Clinical lab geneticist at BC Cancer Agency | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/15/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amrit Kaler | |||
|Amrit.Kaler | |||
|Consultant, molecular pathology (Kokilaben Dhirubbhai Ambani Hospital) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/15/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Lack | |||
|Michael.Lack | |||
|Pathology resident (working with Shivani Golem) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|07/16/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Lei Zhang | |||
|Lei.Zhang | |||
|Director, Cytogenetics Lab, Children's Mercy Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|08/08/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Michelle Fan | |||
|Michelle.Fan | |||
|Medical assistant at Brown Univesity (Lei Zhang PhD is mentor) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|08/11/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Nicolas LaScala | |||
|Nicolas.LaScala | |||
|Resident physician, USCD (working with Michelle Don) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/09/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Mayuri Shende | |||
|Mayuri.Shende | |||
|Resident physician, Virginia Commonwealth University (working with Scott Turner) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|09/22/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Fatma Al-Bulushi | |||
|Fatma.Al-Bulushi | |||
|Clinical fellow, VCH (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|11/19/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Amy Li | |||
|Amy.Li | |||
|Graduate student, U of Toronto (working with Eric McGinnis) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|12/29/2024 | |||
|- | |||
|Farid Ullah | |||
|Farid.Ullah | |||
|Staff scientist, Greenwood Genetic Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|1/30/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Rolando Garcia | |||
|Rolando.Garcia | |||
|Assistant professor, U of Texas Southwestern Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|2/7/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Madhulatha Pantrangi | |||
|Madhu.Pantrangi | |||
|Assistant professor and Associate director, Weill Cornell Medical Center | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Xinxiu Xu | |||
|Xinxiu.Xu | |||
|LGG fellow, Vanderbilt (working with Malini) | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/15/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl DeScipio | |||
|Cheryl.DeScipio | |||
|Assistant Professor at Drexel University | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/6/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia Chu | |||
|Ying-Hsia.Chu | |||
|Assistant Professor at University of Minnesota | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|6/24/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Zulfiqar | |||
|Muhammad.Zulfiqar | |||
|Pathologist at Advent Health | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/2/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Wendorf | |||
|Alex.Wendorf | |||
|Medical student working with Katherine Geiersbach on breast cancer data entry | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|7/21/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian King | |||
|Ian.King | |||
|Director of molecular pathology, George Washington University Hospital | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/13/2025 | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine Baker | |||
|Jasmine.Baker | |||
|Staff scientist PhD, Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|8/17/2025 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||