CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Bailey.Glen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Krysiak | |Krysiak | ||
|Washington University | |Washington University | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holli | |Holli | ||
|Drendel | |Drendel | ||
|Atrium Health | |Atrium Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fei | |Fei | ||
| Line 130: | Line 122: | ||
|Otsubo | |Otsubo | ||
|University of Michigan | |University of Michigan | ||
|- | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|Laffin | |||
|Exact Sciences Laboratories | |||
|- | |||
|Matthew | |||
|Croken | |||
|Mount Sinai Health System | |||
|- | |||
|Mary | |||
|Haddadin | |||
|Weill Cornell Medical College | |||
|- | |||
|Tracy | |||
|Tucker | |||
|University of British Columbia | |||
|- | |||
|Kathleen (Katie) | |||
|Schieffer | |||
|Nationwide Children's Hospital; Ohio State University | |||
|- | |||
|Wahab | |||
|Khan | |||
|Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Madhu | |||
|Pantrangi | |||
|Weill Cornell Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl | |||
|DeScipio | |||
|Drexel University | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia | |||
|Chu | |||
|University of Minnesota | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad | |||
|Zulfiqar | |||
|Advent Health | |||
|- | |||
|Ian | |||
|King | |||
|George Washington University Hospital | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine | |||
|Baker | |||
|Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|} | |} | ||