Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[checked revision][checked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 45: Line 45:
!Book Edition
!Book Edition
!Book Acronym
!Book Acronym
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|-
|-
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]
Line 77: Line 81:
|5th
|5th
|FEMA5
|FEMA5
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|}
|}