Submit a chromosome abnormality review: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
m Protected "Submit a chromosome abnormality review" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading] |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<emailform> | <emailform> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Name: || <emailform name=40 /> || ( | | Name: || <emailform name=40 /> || (Required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Email: || <emailform from=40 /> || ( | | Email: || <emailform from=40 /> || (Required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Review Type: || <emailform from=40 /> || (Chromosome abnormality, copy number change, disease, gene, other ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | <emailform submit=" | | Review Title: || <emailform from=100 /> || (Required) | ||
|- | |||
| Review text including references: | |||
| colspan="2" | <emailform comments=80x40 /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center" | <emailform submit="SUBMIT" /> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</emailform> | </emailform> | ||