Submit a chromosome abnormality review: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Email: || <emailform from=40 /> || (Required) | | Email: || <emailform from=40 /> || (Required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Review | | Review Type: || <emailform from=40 /> || (Chromosome abnormality, copy number change, disease, gene, other ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Review | | Review Title: || <emailform from=100 /> || (Required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | <emailform submit=" | | Review text including references: | ||
| colspan="2" | <emailform comments=80x40 /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center" | <emailform submit="SUBMIT" /> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</emailform> | </emailform> | ||