CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|Schieffer | |Schieffer | ||
|Nationwide Children's Hospital; Ohio State University | |Nationwide Children's Hospital; Ohio State University | ||
|- | |||
|Wahab | |||
|Khan | |||
|Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Madhu | |||
|Pantrangi | |||
|Weill Cornell Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl | |||
|DeScipio | |||
|Drexel University | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia | |||
|Chu | |||
|University of Minnesota | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad | |||
|Zulfiqar | |||
|Advent Health | |||
|- | |||
|Ian | |||
|King | |||
|George Washington University Hospital | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine | |||
|Baker | |||
|Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|} | |} | ||