CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Pantrangi | |Pantrangi | ||
|Weill Cornell Medicine | |Weill Cornell Medicine | ||
|- | |||
|Cheryl | |||
|DeScipio | |||
|Drexel University | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia | |||
|Chu | |||
|University of Minnesota | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad | |||
|Zulfiqar | |||
|Advent Health | |||
|- | |||
|Ian | |||
|King | |||
|George Washington University Hospital | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine | |||
|Baker | |||
|Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|} | |} | ||