CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
Created page with "Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!" |
No edit summary |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Meet | Meet our CCGA Workgroup members! | ||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!First name | |||
!Last name | |||
!Affiliation | |||
|- | |||
|Jennelle | |||
|Hodge | |||
|Indiana University | |||
|- | |||
|Daynna | |||
|Wolff | |||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |||
|- | |||
|Sumire (Sumi) | |||
|Kitahara | |||
|Cedars-Sinai Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Fabiola | |||
|Quintero-Rivera | |||
|University of California Irvine | |||
|- | |||
|Malini | |||
|Sathanoori | |||
|Quest Diagnostics | |||
|- | |||
|Greg | |||
|Corboy | |||
|Pathology Queensland | |||
|- | |||
|Eric | |||
|McGinnis | |||
|Vancouver General Hospital | |||
|- | |||
|Niroshi | |||
|Senaratne | |||
|University of California Los Angeles | |||
|- | |||
|Kilannin | |||
|Krysiak | |||
|Washington University | |||
|- | |||
|Holli | |||
|Drendel | |||
|Atrium Health | |||
|- | |||
|Fei | |||
|Yang | |||
|Kaiser Permanente | |||
|- | |||
|Hui | |||
|Chen | |||
|MD Anderson | |||
|- | |||
|William (Bailey) | |||
|Glen | |||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |||
|- | |||
|Shivani | |||
|Golem | |||
|University of Kansas Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Laveniya | |||
|Satgunaseelan | |||
|NSW Health (Australia) | |||
|- | |||
|James | |||
|Solomon | |||
|Cornell University | |||
|- | |||
|Xiaolin (Lynn) | |||
|Hu | |||
|GeneDx | |||
|- | |||
|Katherine | |||
|Geiersbach | |||
|Mayo Clinic | |||
|- | |||
|Stephanie | |||
|Yaung | |||
|Roche Diagnostics | |||
|- | |||
|Fariborz | |||
|Rashid-Kolvear | |||
|Johns Hopkins University | |||
|- | |||
|Madina | |||
|Sukhanova | |||
|Northwestern Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Lakshmi | |||
|Chandramohan | |||
|NeoGenomics Laboratories | |||
|- | |||
|Meenakshi | |||
|Mehrotra | |||
|Mount Sinai Health System | |||
|- | |||
|Bo | |||
|Hong | |||
|ARUP Laboratories; University of Utah | |||
|- | |||
|Rachel | |||
|Burnside | |||
|University of Florida | |||
|- | |||
|Scott | |||
|Smith | |||
|SUNY Upstate Medical University | |||
|- | |||
|Ngonidzashe | |||
|Faya | |||
|Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Virginia (Jennie) | |||
|Thurston | |||
|Atrium Health | |||
|- | |||
|Aiko | |||
|Otsubo | |||
|University of Michigan | |||
|- | |||
|Jennifer | |||
|Laffin | |||
|Exact Sciences Laboratories | |||
|- | |||
|Matthew | |||
|Croken | |||
|Mount Sinai Health System | |||
|- | |||
|Mary | |||
|Haddadin | |||
|Weill Cornell Medical College | |||
|- | |||
|Tracy | |||
|Tucker | |||
|University of British Columbia | |||
|- | |||
|Kathleen (Katie) | |||
|Schieffer | |||
|Nationwide Children's Hospital; Ohio State University | |||
|- | |||
|Wahab | |||
|Khan | |||
|Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Madhu | |||
|Pantrangi | |||
|Weill Cornell Medicine | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl | |||
|DeScipio | |||
|Drexel University | |||
|- | |||
|Ying-Hsia | |||
|Chu | |||
|University of Minnesota | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad | |||
|Zulfiqar | |||
|Advent Health | |||
|- | |||
|Ian | |||
|King | |||
|George Washington University Hospital | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine | |||
|Baker | |||
|Baylor College of Medicine | |||
|} | |||
Meet our CCGA Technical Contributor! | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!First name | |||
!Last name | |||
!Affiliation | |||
|- | |||
|Warren | |||
|Glen | |||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||