CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |Medical University of South Carolina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shivani | |Shivani | ||
|Golem | |Golem | ||
|University of Kansas Medical Center | |University of Kansas Medical Center | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Hu | |Hu | ||
|Sema4 | |Sema4 | ||
|- | |||
|Katherine | |||
|Geiersbach | |||
|Mayo Clinic | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 19 March 2022
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | University of California Irvine |
| Malini | Sathanoori | Quest Diagnostics |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) |
| Yassmine | Akkari | |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | University of California Los Angeles |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | New York Genome Center |
| Holli | Drendel | Atrium Health |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Kaiser Permanente |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Beth | Pitel | Mayo Clinic |
| Soheil | Shams | BioDiscovery |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| Alanna | Church | Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School |
| Linda | Cooley | Children's Mercy Hospital |
| William (Bailey) | Glen | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Shivani | Golem | University of Kansas Medical Center |
| Laveniya | Satgunaseelan | NSW Health (Australia) |
| James | Solomon | Cornell University |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) | Hu | Sema4 |
| Katherine | Geiersbach | Mayo Clinic |