CNS5:Medulloblastoma, WNT-activated: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
Line 109: Line 109:


==Chromosomal Rearrangements (Gene Fusions)==
==Chromosomal Rearrangements (Gene Fusions)==
Put your text here and fill in the table


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 119: Line 117:
!Therapeutic Significance (Yes, No or Unknown)
!Therapeutic Significance (Yes, No or Unknown)
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|'''Chromosomal Rearrangement'''
|'''Genes in Fusion'''
'''(5’ or 3’ Segments)'''
|'''Pathogenic Derivative'''
|'''Prevalence'''
|'''Diagnostic Significance (Yes, No or  Unknown)'''
|'''Prognostic Significance (Yes, No or  Unknown)'''
|'''Therapeutic Significance (Yes, No or  Unknown)'''
|'''Notes'''
|-
|-
|RAP1A-TMIGD3
|RAP1A-TMIGD3
Line 152: Line 139:
|Unknown
|Unknown
|PMID: 33681213
|PMID: 33681213
|-
| colspan="8" |
|}
|}