CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Chandramohan | |Chandramohan | ||
|NeoGenomics Laboratories | |NeoGenomics Laboratories | ||
|- | |||
|Meenakshi | |||
|Mehrotra | |||
|Mount Sinai Health System | |||
|- | |||
|Bo | |||
|Hong | |||
|ARUP Laboratories; University of Utah | |||
|- | |||
|Rachel | |||
|Burnside | |||
|University of Florida | |||
|- | |||
|Scott | |||
|Smith | |||
|SUNY Upstate Medical University | |||
|- | |||
|Ngonidzashe | |||
|Faya | |||
|Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center | |||
|- | |||
|Virginia | |||
|Thurston | |||
|Atrium Health | |||
|} | |} | ||