CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions

[checked revision][checked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!Fist name
!First name
!Last name
!Last name
!Affiliation
!Affiliation
Line 131: Line 131:
|Atrium Health
|Atrium Health
|}
|}
Meet our CCGA Technical Contributor!
Meet our CCGA Technical Contributor!
 
{| class="wikitable"
Richard, Medical University of South Carolina
|+
!First name
!Last name
!Affiliation
|-
|Richard
|
|Medical University of South Carolina
|}
<br />