Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5th | ||
|- | |||
|[[GTS5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Genetic Tumour Syndromes]] | |||
|5th | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5th | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+BOOKS COMING SOON | ||
!Book Name | !Book Name | ||
!Book Edition | !Book Edition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]] | ||
|5th | |||
|- | |||
|[[SKIN5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Skin Tumours]] | |||
|5th | |||
|- | |||
|[[HAN5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Head and Neck Tumours]] | |||
|5th | |5th | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|5th | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|5th | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|5th | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|5th | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br />__TOC__ | <br /> | ||
__TOC__ | |||
==WHO Classification of Tumours of Haematopoietic and Lymphoid Tissues (4th Edition) Content== | ==WHO Classification of Tumours of Haematopoietic and Lymphoid Tissues (4th Edition) Content== | ||