Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[checked revision][checked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|5th
|5th
|STBT5
|STBT5
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|}
|}


Line 77: Line 81:
|5th
|5th
|FEMA5
|FEMA5
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|}
|}