GTS5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|Katherine Geiersbach | |Katherine Geiersbach | ||
| | |||
|Named based on GTS5 book (page created 12/30/23) | |||
|- | |||
|[[CHEK2-Related Hereditary (Breast) Cancer Predisposition Syndrome (CHEK2)]] | |||
|Disease | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Named based on GTS5 book (page created 12/30/23) | |Named based on GTS5 book (page created 12/30/23) | ||