Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[checked revision][checked revision]
Rejected the last text change (by TestEditor) and restored revision 14169 by Bailey.Glen
No edit summary
 
Line 37: Line 37:
|5th
|5th
|STBT5
|STBT5
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|}
|}


Line 49: Line 45:
!Book Edition
!Book Edition
!Book Acronym
!Book Acronym
|-
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
|5th
|DIG5
|-
|-
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]