Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Bailey.Glen (talk | contribs) Rejected the last text change (by TestEditor) and restored revision 14169 by Bailey.Glen |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|5th | |5th | ||
|STBT5 | |STBT5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 45: | ||
!Book Edition | !Book Edition | ||
!Book Acronym | !Book Acronym | ||
|- | |||
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]] | |||
|5th | |||
|DIG5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]] | |[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]] | ||