User Access Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|11/18/18 | |11/18/18 | ||
|- | |||
|Fill in.... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fill in.... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 12 December 2018
| Contributor Access Grantee | Role (ABMGG Certified, Trainee, Other) | Access Granter | Date Access Granted |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Miron, PhD | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 11/18/18 |
| Fill in.... | |||
| Fill in.... | |||