User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|11/18/ | |11/18/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Narsis Attar, MD | |Narsis Attar, MD | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | |Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|5/18/ | |5/18/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mark Evans, MD | |Mark Evans, MD | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | |Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|7/5/ | |7/5/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ying Zou, MD, PhD | |Ying Zou, MD, PhD | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|9/5/ | |9/5/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yassmine Akkari, PhD | |Yassmine Akkari, PhD | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|2/21/ | |2/21/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xiaoli Du, PhD | |Xiaoli Du, PhD | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|4/7/2020 | |4/7/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Thuy Phung, MD, PhD | |||
|Thuy.Phung | |||
|Dermatopathologist | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/29/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Fill in.... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fill in.... | |Fill in.... | ||
| Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fill in.... | |Fill in.... | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||