User Access Log: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
|Ganna Shestakova
|Ganna Shestakova
|Shestakova.Ganna  
|Shestakova.Ganna
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA)
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA)
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|5/9/2020
|-
|
|
|Resident (working with Daynna Wolff)
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|5/9/2020
|5/9/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18.  Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18.  Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.