User Access Log: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|Rebecca Smith
|Rebecca Smith
|Rebecca.Smith
|Rebecca.Smith
|LGG fellow (needs to identify faculty)
|LGG fellow (need to identify faculty)
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|5/9/2020
|5/9/2020
Line 115: Line 115:
|5/16/2020
|5/16/2020
|-
|-
|Anamaria Munteanu, MD, PHD
|
|
|
{| class="wikitable"
|
|-
|
|Anamaria. Munteanu
|
|}
|Pathology resident working with Fabiola
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|5/`8/2020
|-
|-
|
|