Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Myeloid/Lymphoid Neoplasms with ETV6-JAK2 | |||
|Disease | |||
|Daynna J. Wolff | |||
|FQR | |||
|PENDING | |||
| | |||
|NON-WHO ENTITY | |||
|- | |||
|Myeloid/Lymphoid Neoplasms with BCR-JAK2 | |||
|Disease | |||
|Daynna J. Wolff | |||
|FQR | |||
|PENDING | |||
| | |||
|NON-WHO ENTITY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Myelodysplastic/Myeloproliferative Neoplasms (MDS/MPN)'''''||'''''Overview'''''||Linsheng Zhang | |'''''Myelodysplastic/Myeloproliferative Neoplasms (MDS/MPN)'''''||'''''Overview'''''||Linsheng Zhang | ||