User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Ruthann Pfau, PhD | |Ruthann Pfau, PhD | ||
|Ruthann.Pfau | |Ruthann.Pfau | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified, Children's national | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/4/2020 | |6/4/2020 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|6/15/2020 | |6/15/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Huan Mo | |||
|Huan.Mo | |||
|MD Anderson | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|6/19/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||