User Access Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Mahsa Khanlari, MD | |Mahsa Khanlari, MD | ||
|Mahsa.Khanlari | |Mahsa.Khanlari | ||
|Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson | |Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson w/Zhenya Tang | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/4/2020 | |6/4/2020 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|Huan Mo | |Huan Mo | ||
|Huan.Mo | |Huan.Mo | ||
|Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson | |Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson w/Zhenya Tang | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/19/2020 | |6/19/2020 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|Heather Williams, PhD | |Heather Williams, PhD | ||
|Heather.Williams | |Heather.Williams | ||
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia | |ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/20/2020 | |6/20/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Kathleen Schieffer | |||
|Kathleen.Schieffer | |||
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|6/30/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Sara Akhavanfard | |||
|Sara.Akhavanfard | |||
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|6/30/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||
Revision as of 11:54, 30 June 2020
| Contributor Access Grantee | New Username | Role (ABMGG Certified, Trainee, Other) | Access Granter | Date Access Granted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Miron, PhD | Patty.Miron | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 11/18/2018 | |
| Narsis Attar, MD | Narsis.Attar | Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Jennelle Hodge | 5/18/2019 | |
| Mark Evans, MD | Mark.Evans | Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Jennelle Hodge | 7/5/2019 | |
| Ying Zou, MD, PhD | Ying.Zou | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 9/5/2019 | |
| Yassmine Akkari, PhD | Yassmine.Akkari | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 2/21/2020 | |
| Xiaoli Du, PhD | Xiaoli.Du | Fellow (working with Teresa Smolarek) | Jennelle Hodge | 3/19/2020 | |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) Hu, PhD | Lynn.Hu | Fellow (working with Teresa Smolarek) | Jennelle Hodge | 3/19/2020 | |
| Jay Alden, MD | Jay.Alden | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | Jennelle Hodge | 4/6/2020 | |
| Jack Reid, MD | Jack.Reid | Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 4/7/2020 | |
| Thuy Phung, MD, PhD | Thuy.Phung | Dermatopathologist | Jennelle Hodge | 4/29/2020 | |
| Sarah Rapisardo, PhD | Sarah.Rapisardo | ABMGG Certified | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 4/30/2020 | |
| Yanna.Ding | Yanna.Ding | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/7/2020 | |
| Rebecca Smith | Rebecca.Smith | LGG fellow (need to identify faculty) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/9/2020 | |
| Gokce Toruner | Gokce.Toruner | ABMGG Certified | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/9/2020 | |
| Ganna Shestakova | Shestakova.Ganna | Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/9/2020 | |
| Jessica Snider | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/9/2020 | ||
| Michelle Don, MD, MS | Michelle.Don | Associate Director of Clinical Hematology and Hematopathology, UCSD | Jennelle Hodge | 5/12/2020 | |
| Tiffany Guess, PhD | Tiffany.Guess | Post-doctoral research fellow (need to identify faculty) | Jennelle Hodge | 5/16/2020 | |
| Anamaria Munteanu, MD, PHD |
|
Pathology resident working with Fabiola | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 5/`8/2020 | |
| T. Niroshi Senaratne, PhD | Niroshi.Senaratne | ABMGG Certified | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 6/2/2020 | |
| Mahsa Khanlari, MD | Mahsa.Khanlari | Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson w/Zhenya Tang | Snehal Patel | 6/4/2020 | |
| Zhenya Tang, MD | Zhenya.Tang | ABMGG Certified, MD Anderson | Snehal Patel | 5/30/2020 | |
| Honey Reddi, PhD | Honey.Reddi | ABMGG Certified, Medical College of Wisconsin | Snehal Patel | 5/27/2020 | |
| Sumire Kitahara, MD | Sumire.Kitahara | Assistant Professor of Pathology, Cedars-Sinai Medical Center | Snehal Patel | 6/5/2020 | |
| Sullivan, Christopher,MD | Christopher.Sullivan | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) |
|
6/11/2020 | |
| Crowson-Hindman, Lauren,MD | Lauren.Crowson-Hindman | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 6/11/2020 | |
| Ruthann Pfau, PhD | Ruthann.Pfau | ABMGG Certified, Children's national | Snehal Patel | 6/4/2020 | |
| Ruth MacKinnon | Ruth.MacKinnon | Victorian Cancer Cytogenetics Service
Melbourne, Australi |
Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 6/15/2020 | |
| Huan Mo | Huan.Mo | Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson w/Zhenya Tang | Snehal Patel | 6/19/2020 | |
| Heather Williams, PhD | Heather.Williams | ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia | Snehal Patel | 6/20/2020 | |
| Kathleen Schieffer | Kathleen.Schieffer | Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau | Snehal Patel | 6/30/2020 | |
| Sara Akhavanfard | Sara.Akhavanfard | Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau | Snehal Patel | 6/30/2020 |
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.