User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|8/17/20 | |8/17/20 | ||
|- | |||
|Afia Hasnain | |||
|Afia.Hasnain | |||
|ABMGG fellow, University of Manitoba w/Jing Liu | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|8/27/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Jing Liu | |||
|Jing.Liu | |||
|ABMGG certified, University of Manitoba | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|8/31/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||