User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|9/2/2020 | |9/2/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Shivani Golem | |||
|Shivani.Golem | |||
|ABMGG certified, University of Kansas | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|9/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Hans Hamnvåg | |||
|Hans.Hamnvag | |||
|Pathology resident, Loyola University Medical Center | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|9/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Fariborz Rashid-Kolvear | |||
|Fariborz.Rashid-Kolvear | |||
|ABMGG certified, University of Mississippi | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|9/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Renu Bajaj | |||
|Renu.Bajaj | |||
|ABMGG certified, Drexel University | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|9/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|9/16/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||