CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Daynna | |Daynna | ||
|Wolff | |Wolff | ||
| | |Medical University of South Carolina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snehal | |Snehal | ||
|Patel | |Patel | ||
| | |HeloGenika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fabiola | |Fabiola | ||
|Quintero-Rivera | |Quintero-Rivera | ||
| | |UCI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malini | |Malini | ||
|Sathanoori | |Sathanoori | ||
| | |PathGroup | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg | |Greg | ||
|Corboy | |Corboy | ||
| | |LabPlus Auckland City Hospital | ||
|- | |||
|Yasmine | |||
|Akkari | |||
|LegacyHealth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Niroshi | |Niroshi | ||
|Senaratne | |Senaratne | ||
| | |UCLA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kilannin | |Kilannin | ||
|Krysiak | |Krysiak | ||
| | |Washington University | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marilena | |Marilena | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|Ying | |Ying | ||
|Zou | |Zou | ||
| | |Johns Hopkins University | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fei | |Fei | ||
|Yang | |Yang | ||
| | |Oregon Health and Science University | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hui | |Hui | ||
|Chen | |Chen | ||
| | |MD Anderson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beth | |Beth | ||
|Pitel | |Pitel | ||
| | |Mayo Clinic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennifer | |Jennifer | ||
| Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
|Soheil | |Soheil | ||
|Shams | |Shams | ||
| | |BioDiscovery | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
|Newman | |Newman | ||
| | |Sema4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alanna | |Alanna | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 6 March 2021
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | UCI |
| Malini | Sathanoori | PathGroup |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital |
| Yasmine | Akkari | LegacyHealth |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | UCLA |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | |
| Holli | Drendel | |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Oregon Health and Science University |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Beth | Pitel | Mayo Clinic |
| Jennifer | Yoest | |
| Soheil | Shams | BioDiscovery |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| Alanna | Church |