CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Malini | |Malini | ||
|Sathanoori | |Sathanoori | ||
| | |Quest Diagnostics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg | |Greg | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Yassmine | |Yassmine | ||
|Akkari | |Akkari | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Niroshi | |Niroshi | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Marilena | |Marilena | ||
|Melas | |Melas | ||
| | |New York Genome Center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holli | |Holli | ||
|Drendel | |Drendel | ||
| | |Atrium Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ying | |Ying | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Cooley | |Cooley | ||
|Children's Mercy Hospital | |Children's Mercy Hospital | ||
|- | |||
|William (Bailey) | |||
|Glen | |||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 19 March 2022
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | University of California Irvine |
| Malini | Sathanoori | Quest Diagnostics |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital |
| Yassmine | Akkari | |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | University of California Los Angeles |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | New York Genome Center |
| Holli | Drendel | Atrium Health |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Oregon Health and Science University |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Beth | Pitel | Mayo Clinic |
| Soheil | Shams | BioDiscovery |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| Alanna | Church | Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School |
| Linda | Cooley | Children's Mercy Hospital |
| William (Bailey) | Glen | Medical University of South Carolina |