Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 877: Line 877:
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with IKZF1 Deletions
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with IKZF1 Deletions
|Disease
|Disease
|Chenkai Ma
|
|
|
|
|PENDING
|
|
|YA
|
|
|NON-WHO ENTITY
|-
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with TCF3 Rearrangements - Excluding t(1;19) and t(12;19)
|Disease
|Ruthann Pfau
|
|
|PENDING
|
|
|YA
|YA
Line 886: Line 897:
|NON-WHO ENTITY
|NON-WHO ENTITY
|-
|-
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with TCF3 Rearrangements - Excluding t(1;19) and t(12;19)
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with dic(9;20)(p13;q11)
|Disease
|Disease
|
|