Find a Member: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Created page with "{{#iDisplay:http://www.ccga.io/external_pages/map/map.html|1000}} {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country |- | Scott Newman ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country | ! Name !! Qualification !! Affiliation !! Country | ||
|- | |||
|A Dixon-Mciver || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Alisa Caudell || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Banumathy Gowrishankar || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|C Bryke || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|F Quintero || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Fei Yang || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Gordana Raca || PhD || University of Chicago || Chicago, IL USA | |||
|- | |||
|H Chen || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Jane Houldsworth || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Jennelle Hodges || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|L Baughn || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Meredith Bernhard || BA || University of Tennessee || Knoxville, TN USA | |||
|- | |||
|M Fang || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|PA Lennon || PhD || PathGroup || Nashville, TN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Patty Greipp || Qualification || Mayo Clinic || Rochester, MN USA | |||
|- | |||
|Emmadi Rajyasree || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Rkanagal || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Sally Jeffries || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|S Shetty || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|SL Harris || BA || SUNY Plattsburgh || Plattsburgh NY USA | |||
|- | |||
|S Lovakma || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Tiffany Baker || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|X Xu || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |||
|Yajuan Liu || Qualification || Affiliation || Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scott Newman || PhD || St Jude Children's Research Hospital || Memphis, TN USA | | Scott Newman || PhD || St Jude Children's Research Hospital || Memphis, TN USA | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 24 July 2016
{{#iDisplay:http://www.ccga.io/external_pages/map/map.html%7C1000}}
| Name | Qualification | Affiliation | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Dixon-Mciver | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Alisa Caudell | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Banumathy Gowrishankar | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| C Bryke | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| F Quintero | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Fei Yang | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Gordana Raca | PhD | University of Chicago | Chicago, IL USA |
| H Chen | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Jane Houldsworth | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Jennelle Hodges | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| L Baughn | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Meredith Bernhard | BA | University of Tennessee | Knoxville, TN USA |
| M Fang | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| PA Lennon | PhD | PathGroup | Nashville, TN USA |
| Patty Greipp | Qualification | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Emmadi Rajyasree | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Rkanagal | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Sally Jeffries | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| S Shetty | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| SL Harris | BA | SUNY Plattsburgh | Plattsburgh NY USA |
| S Lovakma | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Tiffany Baker | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| X Xu | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Yajuan Liu | Qualification | Affiliation | Location |
| Scott Newman | PhD | St Jude Children's Research Hospital | Memphis, TN USA |
| Hutton Kearney | PhD | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Anwar Iqbal | PhD | University of Rochester Medical Center | Rochester, NY USA |
| Adrian Dubuc | PhD | Harvard Medical School; Brigham and Women's Hospital | Boston, MA USA |
| Patricia Greipp | D.O. | Mayo Clinic | Rochester, MN USA |
| Daynna Wolff | PhD | Medical University of South Carolina | Charleston, SC USA |
| Linda Cooley | MD | Children's Mercy Kansas City | Kansas City, MO USA |