CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Greg | |Greg | ||
|Corboy | |Corboy | ||
|LabPlus Auckland City Hospital | |LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yassmine | |Yassmine | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Fei | |Fei | ||
|Yang | |Yang | ||
| | |Kaiser Permanente | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hui | |Hui | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Medical University of South Carolina | |Medical University of South Carolina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shivani | ||
| | |Golem | ||
| | |University of Kansas Medical Center | ||
|- | |||
|Laveniya | |||
|Satgunaseelan | |||
|NSW Health (Australia) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |James | ||
| | |Solomon | ||
| | |Cornell University | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Xiaolin (Lynn) | ||
| | |Hu | ||
| | |Sema4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 19 March 2022
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | University of California Irvine |
| Malini | Sathanoori | Quest Diagnostics |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) |
| Yassmine | Akkari | |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | University of California Los Angeles |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | New York Genome Center |
| Holli | Drendel | Atrium Health |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Kaiser Permanente |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Beth | Pitel | Mayo Clinic |
| Soheil | Shams | BioDiscovery |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| Alanna | Church | Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School |
| Linda | Cooley | Children's Mercy Hospital |
| William (Bailey) | Glen | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Shivani | Golem | University of Kansas Medical Center |
| Laveniya | Satgunaseelan | NSW Health (Australia) |
| James | Solomon | Cornell University |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) | Hu | Sema4 |