User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Added new user - approved by Jennelle |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|Xiao.Zhou | |Xiao.Zhou | ||
|Xiao Zhou | |Xiao Zhou | ||
| | |Siparadigm | ||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |Kilannin Krysiak | ||
|04/27/2022 | |04/27/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|Haiyan.Qiu | |||
|Haiyan Qiu | |||
|siParadigm Diagnostic Informatics | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|04/28/2022 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||