User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Added new user - approved by Jennelle |
Added 2 new users approved by Jennelle |
||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |Kilannin Krysiak | ||
|05/31/2022 | |05/31/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|Rina.Kansal | |||
|Rina Kansal | |||
|AP, CP and MGP board certified pathologist | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Amrane.Mounira | |||
|Amrane Mounira | |||
|PhD Researcher | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||