CCGA Workgroup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Yaung | |Yaung | ||
|Roche Diagnostics | |Roche Diagnostics | ||
|- | |||
|Fariborz | |||
|Rashid-Kolvear | |||
|Johns Hopkin Universitys | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:26, 1 September 2022
Meet out CCGA Workgroup members!
| Fist name | Last name | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|
| Jennelle | Hodge | Indiana University |
| Daynna | Wolff | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Snehal | Patel | HeloGenika |
| Fabiola | Quintero-Rivera | University of California Irvine |
| Malini | Sathanoori | Quest Diagnostics |
| Greg | Corboy | LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand) |
| Yassmine | Akkari | Nationwide Children's Hospital |
| Niroshi | Senaratne | University of California Los Angeles |
| Kilannin | Krysiak | Washington University |
| Marilena | Melas | New York Genome Center |
| Holli | Drendel | Atrium Health |
| Ying | Zou | Johns Hopkins University |
| Fei | Yang | Kaiser Permanente |
| Hui | Chen | MD Anderson |
| Scott | Newman | Sema4 |
| William (Bailey) | Glen | Medical University of South Carolina |
| Shivani | Golem | University of Kansas Medical Center |
| Laveniya | Satgunaseelan | NSW Health (Australia) |
| James | Solomon | Cornell University |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) | Hu | Sema4 |
| Katherine | Geiersbach | Mayo Clinic |
| Stephanie | Yaung | Roche Diagnostics |
| Fariborz | Rashid-Kolvear | Johns Hopkin Universitys |