User Access Log: Difference between revisions

[checked revision][checked revision]
Added 2 new users
added a new user
Line 561: Line 561:
|-
|-
|Anne.Dharamraj
|Anne.Dharamraj
|Anne.Dharamraj
|Anne Dharamraj
|Pathology resident (working with Dr. Shashirekha Shetty)
|Pathology resident (working with Dr. Shashirekha Shetty)
|Kilannin Krysiak
|Kilannin Krysiak
|04/06/2023
|04/06/2023
|-
|Jing.Wang
|Jing Wang
|Pathology resident (working with Dr. Shashirekha Shetty)
|Kilannin Krysiak
|05/01/2023
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|