User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
added new user |
added 3 new users |
||
| Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
|06/23/2023 | |06/23/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Casey.Brewer | ||
| | |Casey Brewer | ||
| | |Fellow at Cincinnati Children's Hospital (Working with Dr. Teresa Smolarek) | ||
| | |Kilannin Krysiak | ||
| | |06/27/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|Scott.Smith | |||
|Scott Smith | |||
|Director SUNY Upstate Medical University | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Ngonidzashe.Faya | |||
|Ngonidzashe Faya | |||
|Clinical Fellow at Cincinnati Children's Hospital (looking for mentor) | |||
|Kilannin Krysiak | |||
|06/27/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||