User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
updating ambiguous account creation. Volunteered on 6/2/2023 but was not included in user account creation log. I'm not sure who created the account. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|?? | |?? | ||
|06/??/2023 | |06/??/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|Jaime.Nagy | |||
|Jaime Nagy | |||
|Faculty at University of Iowa | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|07/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||