HAEM5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 555: Line 555:
|Yalda Naeini, MD, School of Medicine at University of California Los Angeles Fabiola Quintero-Rivera, MD, FACMG, School of Medicine at University of California Irvine
|Yalda Naeini, MD, School of Medicine at University of California Los Angeles Fabiola Quintero-Rivera, MD, FACMG, School of Medicine at University of California Irvine
|Complete
|Complete
|
|
|-
|RESOLVE 4th edition AML-Related NON-WHO entities content
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 656: Line 672:
|Myeloid/lymphoid neoplasm with JAK2 rearrangement
|Myeloid/lymphoid neoplasm with JAK2 rearrangement
|Disease
|Disease
|
|Resolve Non-WHO entities
|
|
|
|