HAEM5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
No edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 559: Line 559:
|-
|-
|RESOLVE 4th edition AML-Related NON-WHO entities content
|RESOLVE 4th edition AML-Related NON-WHO entities content
|
|Acute Myeloid Leukemia (AML) with Mutated FLT3 + Acute Myeloid Leukemia (AML) with NUP214-ABL1 + Acute Myeloid Leukemia (AML) with t(4;12)(q12;p13); CHIC2-ETV6
|
|ISSUE - FIX
|
|
|
|
Line 672: Line 672:
|Myeloid/lymphoid neoplasm with JAK2 rearrangement
|Myeloid/lymphoid neoplasm with JAK2 rearrangement
|Disease
|Disease
|Resolve Non-WHO entities
|ISSUE- FOX
 
 
Resolve Non-WHO entities
|
|
|
|
Line 1,370: Line 1,373:
|
|
|HD
|HD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|RESOLVE 4th edition ALL-Related NON-WHO entities content
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with t(4;14)(q35.2;q32); IGH/DUX4 + B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with dic(9;12)(p13;p13); PAX5/ETV6 + B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with ZNF384 Rearrangements + B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with IKZF1 Deletions + B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with TCF3 Rearrangements - Excluding t(1;19) and t(12;19) + B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with dic(9;20)(p13;q11)
|ISSUE - FIX
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|