HAEM5:T-prolymphocytic leukaemia: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TCL1A | |''TCL1A'' | ||
|Oncogene | |Oncogene | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''EZH2'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''FBXW10'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''CHEK2'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 204: | Line 224: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''IL2RG'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''JAK1'' | |||
| | |||
|20% (COSMIC) | |||
<span class="blue-text">EXAMPLE:</span> 30% (add Reference) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''JAK3'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''STAT5B'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 227: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TCL1A | |TCL1A | ||
| | |AKT signaling | ||
|Increased cell survival and proliferation | |Increased cell survival and proliferation | ||
|- | |- | ||