User Access Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|11/18/18 | |11/18/18 | ||
|- | |||
|Narsis Attar, MD | |||
|Narsis.Attar | |||
|Medical student | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|5/18/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fill in.... | |Fill in.... | ||
| Line 25: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fill in.... | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:50, 18 May 2019
| Contributor Access Grantee | New Username | Role (ABMGG Certified, Trainee, Other) | Access Granter | Date Access Granted |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Miron, PhD | Patty.Miron | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 11/18/18 |
| Narsis Attar, MD | Narsis.Attar | Medical student | Jennelle Hodge | 5/18/2019 |
| Fill in.... | ||||
| Fill in.... | ||||
| Fill in.... | ||||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.