User Access Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|11/18/ | |11/18/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Narsis Attar, MD | |Narsis Attar, MD | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | |Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|5/18/ | |5/18/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mark Evans, MD | |Mark Evans, MD | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | |Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|7/5/ | |7/5/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ying Zou, MD, PhD | |Ying Zou, MD, PhD | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|9/5/ | |9/5/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yassmine Akkari, PhD | |Yassmine Akkari, PhD | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|ABMGG Certified | |ABMGG Certified | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|2/21/ | |2/21/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xiaoli Du, PhD | |Xiaoli Du, PhD | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | ||
|4/7/2020 | |4/7/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Thuy Phung, MD, PhD | |||
|Thuy.Phung | |||
|Dermatopathologist | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|4/29/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Fill in.... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fill in.... | |Fill in.... | ||
| Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fill in.... | |Fill in.... | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 29 April 2020
| Contributor Access Grantee | New Username | Role (ABMGG Certified, Trainee, Other) | Access Granter | Date Access Granted |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Miron, PhD | Patty.Miron | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 11/18/2018 |
| Narsis Attar, MD | Narsis.Attar | Medical student (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Jennelle Hodge | 5/18/2019 |
| Mark Evans, MD | Mark.Evans | Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Jennelle Hodge | 7/5/2019 |
| Ying Zou, MD, PhD | Ying.Zou | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 9/5/2019 |
| Yassmine Akkari, PhD | Yassmine.Akkari | ABMGG Certified | Jennelle Hodge | 2/21/2020 |
| Xiaoli Du, PhD | Xiaoli.Du | Fellow (working with Teresa Smolarek) | Jennelle Hodge | 3/19/2020 |
| Xiaolin (Lynn) Hu, PhD | Lynn.Hu | Fellow (working with Teresa Smolarek) | Jennelle Hodge | 3/19/2020 |
| Jay Alden, MD | Jay.Alden | Resident (working with Daynna Wolff) | Jennelle Hodge | 4/6/2020 |
| Jack Reid, MD | Jack.Reid | Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA) | Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | 4/7/2020 |
| Thuy Phung, MD, PhD | Thuy.Phung | Dermatopathologist | Jennelle Hodge | 4/29/2020 |
| Fill in.... | ||||
| Fill in.... | ||||
| Fill in.... | ||||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.