User Access Log: Difference between revisions

[unchecked revision][unchecked revision]
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 198: Line 198:
|Kathleen Schieffer
|Kathleen Schieffer
|Kathleen.Schieffer
|Kathleen.Schieffer
|Trainee, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
|ABMGG fellow, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/30/2020
|6/30/2020
Line 204: Line 204:
|Sara Akhavanfard
|Sara Akhavanfard
|Sara.Akhavanfard
|Sara.Akhavanfard
|Trainee, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
|ABMGG fellow, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
|Snehal Patel
|6/30/2020
|-
|Rupa Udani
|Rupa.Udani
|ABMGG Certified, Medical College of Wisconsin
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/30/2020
|6/30/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18.  Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18.  Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.