User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Kathleen Schieffer | |Kathleen Schieffer | ||
|Kathleen.Schieffer | |Kathleen.Schieffer | ||
| | |ABMGG fellow, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/30/2020 | |6/30/2020 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Sara Akhavanfard | |Sara Akhavanfard | ||
|Sara.Akhavanfard | |Sara.Akhavanfard | ||
| | |ABMGG fellow, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau | ||
|Snehal Patel | |||
|6/30/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Rupa Udani | |||
|Rupa.Udani | |||
|ABMGG Certified, Medical College of Wisconsin | |||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|6/30/2020 | |6/30/2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||