User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
Snehal.Patel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|Snehal Patel | |Snehal Patel | ||
|9/17/2020 | |9/17/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Holli Drendel | |||
|Holli.Drendel | |||
|ABMGG Certified, Medical College of Wisconsin | |||
|Jennelle Hodge | |||
|9/22/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||