User Access Log: Difference between revisions
| [unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|Jennelle Hodge | |Jennelle Hodge | ||
|9/22/2020 | |9/22/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Chelsea Kramish | |||
|Chelsea.Kramish | |||
|Resident w/ Daynna Wolf | |||
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera | |||
|12/15/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included. | ||